Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ANATASE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£388,000
+9.3%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+16.8%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£304,000
+11.4%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,995
+72.2%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£114,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5AN
← Back to All Properties