Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEECH FARM DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 2ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+77.6%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+53.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2ES
← Back to All Properties