Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MOUNT HARRY ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,395,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,395,000
+40.2%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£995,000
+318.9%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£757,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3JL
← Back to All Properties