Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BROWNING COURT, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
-8.0%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-2.8%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 23 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9FA
← Back to All Properties