Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 98, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+3.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 17 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WF
← Back to All Properties