26, ELIZABETH CRESCENT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£241,000+17.6%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+39.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+14.8%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 12 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1