Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE LAWNS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+50.3%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+97.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 3 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9SN
← Back to All Properties