Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 2EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,300
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£19,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,300
+22.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+183.3%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-30.2%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 2EL
← Back to All Properties