Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DRIFTWOOD HOUSE, MEADOWSIDE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,770,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£1,045,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,770,000
+144.1%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Detached
+£1,045,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£725,000
Sold on 13 April 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3LF
← Back to All Properties