Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, PORT VALE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.5%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+37.6%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+44.8%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3AF
← Back to All Properties