Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, APPLECROFT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+98.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+71.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8BD
← Back to All Properties