Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CAVENDISH ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 4WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.3%
Price Change
+£333,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+244.3%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Detached
+£333,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 17 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 4WP
← Back to All Properties