Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SANDPIPER CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+53.6%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+128.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£121,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9EF
← Back to All Properties