38, GARDEN STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 5HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.3%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£46,000-34.3%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1