16, LEIGHTON AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH47 0LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,500-11.3%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+212.8%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1