Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NEWLANDS DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£465,000
+22.4%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+7.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,500
+21.6%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+93.3%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6BT
← Back to All Properties