FLAT 1, 10, RED LION STREET, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR11 6ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+4.9%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+38.3%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,250
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1