Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PLOVER CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£44,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+38.5%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Detached
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+50.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7ES
← Back to All Properties