Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOLMLEIGH AVENUE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+33.8%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+21.3%
Sold on 3 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+44.7%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 26 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5AS
← Back to All Properties