Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOUTHFIELD DRIVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+62.1%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+100.1%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9ED
← Back to All Properties