Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£247,000
+49.7%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-9.8%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+1.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+77.0%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Terraced
+£78,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,695
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties