Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, FYLDE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,250
Last Sold Price
23 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.8%
Price Change
+£133,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,250
+144.8%
Sold on 23 March 2026
Detached
+£133,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 19 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9XL
← Back to All Properties