Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, MINSHULL NEW ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-3.4%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+174.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3PF
← Back to All Properties