Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HARPSWOOD LANE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+29.2%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+9.2%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 23 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 4BH
← Back to All Properties