22, COLLIS STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0AE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+14.0%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000+62.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+8.7%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+147.7%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+33.3%
Sold on 2 July 1998
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 12 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1