Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89A, GLADSTONE STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+20.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
-6.7%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+73.9%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+72.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8NE
← Back to All Properties