Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MAYFIELD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 3SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+89.5%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+90.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 3SW
← Back to All Properties