Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WHARF HILL, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£446,000
+2.5%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+99.5%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 2 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9NQ
← Back to All Properties