51, WINDSOR DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,750
Last Sold Price
29 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.8%
Price Change
+£80,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,750+134.8%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+33.2%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+28.6%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1