14, TORRINGTON ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 7TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,300
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.0%
Price Change
+£95,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,300+222.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£95,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+14.5%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1