Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, KENMARE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+28.2%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+178.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 15 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HQ
← Back to All Properties