Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MISSENDEN ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1JL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£475,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£475,000
+9.2%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Other
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£435,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+4.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Other
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£416,500
+54.3%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Other
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 26 November 2012
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1JL
← Back to All Properties