4, CROWLAND STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£103,000-14.2%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+25.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1