17, ELIOT WAY, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.2%
Price Change
+£257,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+133.2%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+38.9%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 29 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1