Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PARK WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 7AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£915,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£732,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£915,000
+400.0%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Detached
+£732,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 7AU
← Back to All Properties