Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 1 March 2011
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+89.2%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 1 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6UE
← Back to All Properties