3, NORTH GREEN, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 2WE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,130,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.7%
Price Change
+£670,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,130,000+145.7%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Detached
+£670,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1