2, PALMERS ROW, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 3LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.1%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+327.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+11.6%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1