Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, EVE LANE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+109.9%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 5 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3TU
← Back to All Properties