Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SPRING HILL ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+55.9%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
+2.0%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Terraced
+£924 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,576
+237.6%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£32,076 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0EX
← Back to All Properties