Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KYNDLING, 39A, COBBETTS WALK, WOKING, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU24 9DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+48.7%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+56.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£140,317 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,683
+96.0%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Detached
+£122,283 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,400
Sold on 19 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU24 9DU
← Back to All Properties