Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, FLOCKTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£71,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£188,000
+61.4%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,450
-3.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+26.0%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9QS
← Back to All Properties