ELHAM SUITE, THE GRAND, THE LEAS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2LR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000+74.3%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000-2.8%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+139.9%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1