Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RECREATION CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 0AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,321
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£7,326 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,321
+9.2%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£7,326 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+233.3%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 0AJ
← Back to All Properties