42B, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3WP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.8%
Price Change
+£152,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,500+190.8%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+290.0%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 17 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1