Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KIPLIN DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 9GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+12.2%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+13.5%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£33,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,999
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 9GD
← Back to All Properties