62, WHITGIFT CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000-4.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950+20.4%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 27 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1