Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, APPRENTICE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£443,500
+34.4%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5SE
← Back to All Properties