Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PARK AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.3%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+120.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+23.0%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+68.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7JB
← Back to All Properties