11, HADLEY COURT, CHURCH ROAD, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN26 5BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+47.3%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000-2.6%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+160.1%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,950+13.2%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1